Ardatovsky municipal district

Head of administration

Mozonov Victor Yurievich

 

+7 (83179) 5−02−08

+7 (83179) 5−05−13

 

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Myakisheva Militina Aleksandrovna

 

607130, Nizhny Novgorod region, Ardatovsky district, Ardatov, Lenin street, 28

official@adm.ard.nnov.ru

adm-ardatov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Sidneva Elena Nikolaevna

Head of the Department of economy, property and land relations


+7 (920) 0071760
+7 (83179) 50208
+7 (83179) 50146
official@adm.ard.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Ardatovsky municipal district
Download
Arzamassky municipal district

Head of administration

Demin Vasily Ivanovich

 

+7 (83147) 71441
+7 (83147) 70904

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Minkov Victor Petrovich

 

607130 Nizhny Novgorod region, Arzamas, Sovetskaya st., 10A

+7 (83147) 70635

official@adm.arz.nnov.ru

arz.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Pavelyev Dmitry Evgenievich

Head of the Department of economy, investment and housing policy

 

+7 (953) 567-91-70

otecon1@mail.ru

Investment potential of Arzamassky municipal district
Download
Balakhninsky municipal district

Acting head of local government

Galkin Alexander Nikolaevich

 

+7 (83144) 60685
+7 (83144) 60696

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Zhugarev Alexander Nikolaevich

 

606403, Nizhny Novgorod region, Balakhninsky district, Balakhna, Lesopilnaya st., 24

official@adm.bal.nnov.ru

www.balakhna.nn.ru

Investment Commissioner

Popov Vadim Anatolyevich

Acting deputy head of the administration for economy, investment and property and land relations

 

+7 (950) 3589528

+7 (83144) 60685
vpopov@adm.bal.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Balakhninsky municipal district
Download
Bogorodsky municipal district

Head of local government

Sochnev Alexander Alekseevich

 

+7 (83170) 2-33-63
+7 (83170) 2-22-46

official@adm.bgr.nnov.ru

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Levin Nikolai Alekseevich

 

+7 (83170) 2-18-55
+7 (83170) 2-00-09

 

607600, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bogorodsky district, Bogorodsk, Lenin street, 206

zs@adm.bgr.nnov.ruwww.abr.nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Sholin Vadim Yurievich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (902) 784-88-22

+7 (83170) 2-15-97

odo1@adm.bgr.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Bogorodsky municipal district
Download
Bolsheboldinsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Kochetov Vladimir Mikhailovich

 
+7 (83138) 2-24-48
 

Acting head of administration

Morozova Alla Alexandrovna

 
+7 (83138) 2-26-40
+7 (83138) 2-22-02

 

607940, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bolsheboldinsky district, Bolshoe Boldino village, Pushkinskaya st., 2

official@adm.bbl.nnov.ru

www.admbbl.omsu-nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Muhreev Igor Nikolaevich

Deputy head of administration, Chairman of the municipal property management Committee

 

+7 (986) 725-65-88

+7 (83138) 2-37-88

kumibbl@mts-nn.ru

Investment potential of Bolsheboldinsky municipal district
Download
Bolshemurashkinsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Bobrovskikh Sergey Ivanovich



+7 (83167) 5-18-61

 

Head of local government

Belyakov Nikolay Alexandrovich

 
+7 (83167) 5-15-37
+7 (83167) 5-10-37
+7 (83167) 5-10-75
 

606360 Nizhny Novgorod region, Bolshemurashkinsky district, Bolshoy Murashkino, st. Liberty, 86

official@adm.bmr.nnov.ru

www.admbmur.ru

Investment Commissioner

Daranov Roman Evgenievich

Deputy head of the administration for economy, municipal property management and business development

 

+7 (910) 793-72-78

+7 (83167) 5-14-37

official@adm.bmr.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Bolshemurashkinsky municipal district
Download
Buturlinsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Egorushin Evgeny Evgenievich



+7 (83172) 5-21-34

 

Head of administration

Chichkov Nikolay Alexandrovich

 
+7 (83172) 5-21-34
+7 (83172) 5-31-56
 

607440, Nizhny Novgorod region, Buturlinsky district, Buturlino, Lenin st., 106

official@adm.but.nnov.ru

www.buturlino.ru

Investment Commissioner

Petrova Maria Fedorovna

Head of the department of economics, forecasting and investment policy of the administration

 

+7 (904) 398-05-89

+7 (83172) 5-27-28

econom@adm.but.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Buturlinsky municipal district
Download
Vadskiy municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Eremeev Alexander Fedorovich


+7 (83140) 4-30-17

 

Head of administration

Uraev Ivan Anatolyevich

 
+7 (83140) 4-11-50
+7 (83140) 4-26-70
 

606380, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vadsky district, Vad village, 1 May st., 41

official@adm.vad.nnov.ru

www.vadnnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Kopnov Ivan Sergeevich

Deputy head of administration, Head of finance department

 

+7 (910) 796-04-15

+7 (83140) 4-16-35

official@adm.vad.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Vadskiy municipal district
Download
Varnavinsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Shtanov Vladimir Yuryevich


+7 (83158) 3-52-35

 

Head of local government

Smirnov Sergey Alexandrovich


+7 (83158) 3-55-55
+7 (83158) 3-53-55
 

606760, Nizhny Novgorod region, Varnavinsky district, Varnavino, Sovetskaya sq., 1a

official@adm.var.nnov.ru

варнавино-район.рф

 

Investment Commissioner

Tokareva Lyudmila Anatolevna

Acting deputy head of administration, Head of the department of economy and industrial development of the administration

 

+7 (904) 920-11-54

+7 (83158) 3-54-29

economik@mts-nn.ru

Investment potential of Varnavinsky municipal district
Download
Vachsky municipal district

Head of local government

Lisin Sergey Viktorovich


+7 (83173) 6−16−17
 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Trushcheva Elena Dmitrievna


+7 (83173) 6−12−16
 

606150, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vachsky district, Vacha, Sovetskaya st., 5

official@adm.vch.nnov.ru

www.vacha-nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Lisin Sergey Viktorovich

Head of administration

 

+7 (930) 071-35-05

+7 (83173) 6-16-17

official@adm.vch.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Vachsky municipal district
Download
Vetluzhsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Usenko Konstantin Petrovich


+7 (83150) 2−23−68
+7 (83150) 2−23−56

 

Head of administration

Lavrenov Sergey Valentinovich


+7 (83150) 2−11−08
+7 (83150) 2−12−71

 

606860, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Vetluzhsky District, Vetluga, Lenin street, 42

official@adm.vtl.nnov.ru

www.vetluga.omsu-nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Kovaldova Elena Dmitrievna

Deputy head of economics, investment policy and business development

 

+7 (952) 462-47-34

+7 (83150) 2-13-71

official@adm.vtl.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Vetluzhsky municipal district
Download
Voznesensky municipal district

Head of local government

Martynov Ivan Alexandrovich


+7 (83178) 6−12−06
+7 (83178) 6−15−05

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Volkov Alexander Sergeevich


+7 (83178) 7−34−35
 

607340, Nizhny Novgorod region, Voznesensky district, Voznesenskoye, st. Sovetskaya, 35

official@adm.vzn.nnov.ru

www.voznesenskoe.ru

Investment Commissioner

Martynov Ivan Alexandrovich

Head of local government

 

+7 (920) 052-23-72

+7 (83178) 6-16-39

official@adm.vzn.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Voznesensky municipal district
Download
Volodarsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Shvetsova Tatyana Stanislavovna

 

+7 (83136) 4−15−35

 

Head of administration

Shannikov Gennady Mikhailovich


+7 (83136) 4−15−35
+7 (83136) 4−01−30
 

606070 Nizhny Novgorod region, Volodarsky municipal district, Volodarsk, Clubnay st., 4

official@adm.vld.nnov.ru

www.volodarsk.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Mironov Alexander Gennadevich

First Deputy head of administration, head of the Department of construction and housing sector

 

+7 (83136) 4-09-79

+7 (930) 274-61-31

official@adm.vld.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Volodarsky municipal district
Download
Vorotynsky municipal district

Head of local government

Soldatov Alexey Alexandrovich


+7 (83164) 2−14−44
+7 (83164) 2−11−52

 

Chairman of the Council of deputies

Blagushin Vladimir Alexandrovich


+7 (83164) 3−25−69

 

606260, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vorotynsky district, Vorotynets, Sovetskaya sq., 6

official@adm.vrt.nnov.ru

www.vorotynec.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Soldatov Alexey Alexandrovich

Head of local government

 

+7 (910) 394-21-30

+7 (83164) 2-14-44

official@adm.vrt.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Vorotynsky municipal district
Download
Voskresensky municipal district

Head of local government

Goryachev Nikolay Valentinovich


+7 (83163) 9−21−50
+7 (83163) 9−16−44

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Doronin Sergey Ivanovich


+7 (83163) 9−32−19

 

606730, Nizhny Novgorod region, Voskresensky district, Voskresenskoye,  Lenin sq., 1

official@adm.vsk.nnov.ru

www.voskresenskoe-adm.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Paykov Vadim Evgenievich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (987) 552-12-28

+7 (83163) 9-28-72

official@adm.vsk.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Voskresensky municipal district
Download
Gaginsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Uvarov Vladimir Viktorovich


+7 (83195) 2−11−39

 

Head of administration

Kondakov Pavel Ivanovich

 

+7 (83195) 2−12−04
+7 (83195) 5−11−00

 

607870, Nizhny Novgorod region, Gaginsky district, Gagino, Communist st., 14

official@adm.gag.nnov.ru

gagino.nnov.eis1.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Volkova Elena Evgenievna

Deputy head of administration, head of Economics and forecasting Department

 

+7 (920) 003-49-97

+7 (83195) 2-12-05

ekonom@adn.gag.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Gaginsky municipal district
Download
Gorodetsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Polyakov Nikolay Fedorovich

 

Head of administration

Bespalov Vladimir Viktorovich

 

606500, Nizhny Novgorod region, Gorodetsky district, Gorodets, Proletarskaya square, 30

+7 (83161) 9−12−80
+7 (83161) 9−13−80

official@adm.grd.nnov.ru

www.gorodets-adm.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Smirnova Tatyana Ivanovna

Deputy head of administration-Chairman of the municipal property management Committee

 

+7 (910) 146-76-15

+7 (83161) 9-30-70

economica@adm.grd.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Gorodetsky municipal district
Download
Arzamas urban district

Mayor of city

Shchelokov Alexander Alexandrovich


+7 (83147) 7−57−01

+7 (83147) 7−57−03

 

Chairman of the city Duma

Plotichkin Igor Anatolevich

 

+7 (83147) 7−57−18
+7 (83147) 7−57−53

 

607220, Nizhny Novgorod region, Arzamas district, Arzamas, Sovetskaya st., 10

official@goradm.arz.nnov.ru

арзамас.рф

 

Investment Commissioner

Matveev Alexander Vladimirovich

Deputy head of the city administration for construction and housing and communal services

 

+7 (83147) 7-57-09

+7 (910) 887-46-27

zgkh@goradm.arz.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Arzamas urban district
Download
Bor urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Kochetov Alexandre Victorovich


+7 (83159) 9−10−80

+7 (83159) 9−19−22

 

Head of administration

Kiselev Alexandre Victorovich

 

+7 (83159) 2−24−30

 

606440, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bor urban district, Bor, Lenina st., 97

official@adm.bor.nnov.ru

www.borcity.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Baturskyi Artur Vitalevich

Head of the Department of investment policy and business development

 

+7 (917) 582-16-92

+7 (8315) 92-16-91

abvbor@gmail.com

Investment potential of Bor urban district
Download
Vyksa urban district

Head of local government

Kochetkov Vladimir Victorivich

 

+7 (83177) 3−41−59

+7 (83177) 6−58−01

 

Chairman of the Council of deputies

Mahrov Dmitryi Vyacheslavovich

 

+7 (83177) 3−49−97

 

607030, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vyksa urban district, Vyksa, Krasnay sq., 1

official@adm.vks.nnov.ru

www.okrug-wyksa.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Ponomarev Igor Victorovich

First deputy head of administration

 

+7 (910) 384-26-90

+7 (83177) 6-58-03

ponomarev@adm.vks.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Vyksa urban district
Download
Dzerzhinsk urban district

Head of the city

Noskov Ivan Nikolaevich

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Popov Sergey Vaycheslavovich

 

606000, Nizhny Novgorod region, Dzerzhinsk, Dzerzhinskiy sq.,1

+7 (8313) 27−98−10
+7 (8313) 27−99−17

official@adm.dzr.nnov.ru

www.admdzr.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Spirchenkov Roman Valerevich

Head of the department of monitoring and support of investment projects

 

+7 (902) 680-40-96

+7 (83132) 7-99-22

rvs@adm.dzr.nnov.ru

 

Investment potential of Dzerzhinsk urban district
Download
Kulebaki urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Council of deputies

Borisov Stanislav Borisovich

 

Head of administration

Uzyakova Ludmila Alexandrovna

 

607010, Nizhny Novgorod region, Kulebaki, Vorovskay street, 49

+7 (83176) 5−02−20

official@adm.klb.nnov.ru

кулебаки-округ.рф

 

Investment commissioner

Biserova Svetlana Alexandrovna

Deputy head of administration, head of economics department

 

+7 (905) 868-05-00

+7 (83176) 5-14-02

biserova.sa@adm.klb.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Kulebaki urban district
Download
Nizhny Novgorod urban district

Acting head of the city, First deputy head of the city administration

Shalabaev Yuri Vladimirovich

 

+7 (831) 439−15−06
+7 (831) 439−13−02

ann@admgor.nnov.ru

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Barykin Dmitry Zotovich

 

+7 (831) 439−15−65
+7 (831) 439−07−88

 

603082, Nizhny Novgorod, Kremlin, building 5

gorduma@admgor.nnov.ru

нижнийновгород.рф

 

Investment commissioner

Lagutin Iliya Dmitrievich

Director of the Department of Entrepreneurship and Tourism

 

+7 (930) 801-48-98

 

datenkov@admgor.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Nizhny Novgorod urban district
Download
Pervomaisk urban district

Head of local government

Lebednova Elena Anatolevna

 

+7 (83139) 2−15−42

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Batenkov Vladimir Alexandrovich

 

+7 (83139) 2−18−00

 

607760, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pervomaisk, Ulyanov sq., 2

official@adm.prm.nnov.ru

www.1maysk.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Loginova Evgenia Nikolaevna

Deputy head for economics and finance, Head of finance department

 

+7 (910) 794-51-05

+7 (910) 107-38-02

+7 (83139) 2-15-91

official@adm.prm.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Pervomaisk urban district
Download
Sarov urban district

Head of the city, Chairman of the City Duma

Tikhonov Alexandre Mikhailovich 


+7 (83130) 9−77−73
+7 (83130) 3−33−74

 

Head of administration

Golubev Alexey Viktorovich

 

+7 (83130) 9−77−70
+7 (83130) 3−47−72

 

607198, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sarov, Lenin sq., 20a

+7 (83130) 9−77−18
official@adm.sar.ru

www.adm-sarov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Sysoeva Anna Valerevna

Director of the department of economic development

 

+7 (986) 740-02-13

+7 (908) 741-62-53

+7 (3130) 9-77-17

Investment potential of Sarov urban district
Download
Chkalovsk urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of Council of deputies

Farber Filipp Mikhailovich

 

Head of administration

Bychenkov Valeryi Anatolevich

 

606540, Nizhny Novgorod region, Chkalovsk, Komsomolskay sq., 2

+7 (83160) 4−21−61

 

Investment commissioner

Vladimirova Lubov Evgenevna

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (952) 780-41-82

+7 (903) 057-71-61

+7 (83160) 4-23-41

Investment potential of Chkalovsk urban district
Download
Shakhunya urban district

Head of local government

Koshelev Roman Vyacheslavovich

 

Chairman of the Council of deputies

Dakhno Oleg Alexandrovich

 

606910, Nizhny Novgorod region, Shakhunsky district, Shakhunya, Sovetskaya sq., 1

+7 (83152) 2−17−57

+7 (83152) 2−12−30

official@adm.shh.nnov.ru

www.shahadm.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Kozlova Elena Leonidovna

Head of the department of economics, forecasting, investment policy and municipal property

 

+7 (902) 781-34-07

+7 (83152) 2-58-56

k_el_leo@mail.ru

 

Investment potential of Shakhunya urban district
Download
Navashinsky urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Malyshev Vladimir Dmitrievich

 

Head of administration

Berseneva Tatyana Alexandrovna

 

607102, Nizhny Novgorod region, Navashinsky urban district, Navashino, Lenin sq., 7

+7 (83175) 5−77−49
+7 (83175) 5−60−56

official@adm.nav.nnov.ru

www.navashino.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Mamonova Olga Mikhailovna

Director of the department of construction and housing sector

 

+7 (83175) 5-54-61

+7 (83175) 5-60-56

+7 (905) 010-65-07

gor.adm-nav@rambler.ru

Investment potential of Navashinsky urban district
Download
Perevozsky urban district

Head of local government

Trunina Natalya Mikhailovna

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Nuzhin Alexander Ivanovich

 

607400, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Perevozsky urban district, Perevoz, Sovetsky av., 8

+7 (83148) 5−16−26

official@adm.pvz.nnov.ru

www.pvzrayon.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Vorona Marina Gennadyevna

Head of the department of strategic planning and territorial development

 

+7 (904) 045-47-07

+7 (83148) 5-18-05

strag-pvz@mail.ru

Investment potential of Perevozsky urban district
Download
Semenovsky urban district

Head of local government

Noskov Nikolai Fedorovich

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Stepanov Alexey Vladimirovich

 

606650 Nizhny Novgorod region, Semenovsky urban district, Semenov, May 1st street, 1

+7 (83162) 5−24−74

official@adm.sem.nnov.ru

www.semenov.nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Tigina Elena Akimovna

Deputy head of administration for investment and social affairs

 

+7 (904) 783-44-81

+7 (83162) 5-20-97

official@adm.sem.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Semenovsky urban district
Download
Sokolsky urban district

Head of local government

Bobrov Igor Valentinovich

 

Chairman of the council of deputies

Zimin Vladimir Gennadievich

 

606670, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sokolsky urban district, Sokolskoye, Kirova st., 6

+7 (83137) 2−15−56
+7 (831 37) 2−12−43

official@adm.skl.nnov.ru

www.sokolskoe.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Mataruev Mikhail Ivanovich

Head of economics and forecasting

 

+7 (904) 783-59-87

+7 (83137) 2-07-07

official@adm.skl.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Sokolsky urban district
Download
Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district

Acting head of local government

Karpacheva Elena Valentinovna

 

+7 (83168) 5-18-48
+7 (83168) 5-13-89

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Chanaeva Svetlana Vasilievna


+7 (83168) 5-18-49

 

606310, Nizhny Novgorod region, Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district, Dalnee Konstantinovo, Sovietskaya st., 99

+7 (83168) 5-18-89

 

Investment commissioner

Karpacheva Elena Valentinovna

Acting head of local government

 

+7 (920) 035-16-60

+7 (83168) 5-18-48

official@adm.dkn.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district
Download
Diveevsky municipal district

Head of local government

Kuchin Sergey Aleksandrovich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Bortsov Dmitry Evgenevich

 

607320 Nizhny Novgorod region, Diveevsky municipal district, Diveevo, st. Oktyabrskaya street, 10

+7 (83134) 4−29−46

 

Investment commissioner

Zabrodina Albina Viktorovna

Deputy head of administration, Chairman of the municipal property management committee

 

+7 (910) 382-60-79

+7 (83134) 4-26-63

+7 (83134) 4-29-46

kumi@adm.div.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Diveevsky municipal district
Download
Knyagininsky municipal district

Head of local government

Tarakanov Dmitry Alexandrovich


+7 (83166) 4−14−63

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Shamin Evgeny Anatolevich


+7 (83166) 4−14−65

 

606340, Nizhny Novgorod region, Knyagininsky district, Knyaginino, Svobody street, 45

+7 (83166) 4−14−63

 

Investment commissioner

Tarakanov Dmitry Alexandrovich

Head of local government

 

+7 (910) 796-06-52

lidiya.churikova.73@mail.ru

Investment potential of Knyagininsky municipal district
Download
Koverninsky municipal district

Head of local government

Shmelev Oleg Pavlovich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kerbnikov Ivan Viktorovich

 

606570 Nizhny Novgorod region, Koverninsky municipal district, Kovernino, K. Marx st., 4

+7 (83157) 2−16−50
+7 (83157) 2−26−93

 

Investment commissioner

Sokolova Valentina Nikolaevna

Head of Financial department

 

+7 (902) 305-25-13

+7 (83157) 2-15-35

fin@adm.kvr.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Koverninsky municipal district
Download
Krasnobakovsky municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kislitsyn Alexander Borisovich

 

+7 (83156) 2−10−80

 

The head of administration

Smirnov Nikolay Vasilievich

 

606710, Nizhny Novgorod region, Krasnobakovsky district, Krasnye Baki, Svobody st., 104

+7 (83156) 2−12−80

+7 (83156) 2−14−90

official@adm.krb.nnov.ru

www.krbaki.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Zyuzin Alexey Ivanovich

Deputy head of administration on construction and utilities

 

+7 (951) 914-22-43

+7 (83156) 2-19-80

official@adm.krb.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Krasnobakovsky municipal district
Download
Krasnooktyabrsky municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Ilyasov Rafael Nyabiullovich

 

Head of administration

Suleymanov Halit Muhammyatovich

 

607530, Nizhny Novgorod region, Krasnooktyabrsky district, Urazovka, Cooperativnay st., 36

+7 (83194) 2-16-85

+7 (83194) 2-12-54
+7 (83194) 2-11-33

official@adm.kro.nnov.ru

www.kro.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Suleymanov Halit Muhammyatovich

Head of administration

 

+7 (920) 066-58-01

+7 (83194) 2-16-85

Investment potential of Krasnooktyabrsky municipal district
Download
Kstovskiy municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Kuznetsov Alexey Alexandrovich

 

Head of administration

Kovalev Vitaliy Aleksandrovich

 

 607650, Nizhny Novgorod region, Kstovo, Lenin sq., 4

+7 (83145) 3−73−73

+7 (83145) 3−73−55
+7 (83145) 3−73−54

official@kst-adm.nnov.ru

www.kstovo-adm.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Gromovik Yuri Vladimirovich

Deputy Head of Administration

 

+7 (951) 913 04 28

+7 (83145) 3-70-04

official@kst-adm.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Kstovskiy municipal district
Download
Lukoyanovsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Piyunkin Sergey Vyacheslavovich

 

Head of local government

Malyshev Sergey Nikolaevich

 

607800, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Lukoyanovsky district, Lukoyanov, Communisticheskay st., 11

+7 (83196) 4−13−01
+7 (83196) 4−15−36

official@adm.luk.nnov.ru

www.lukojanov.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Dolbunova Alla Alexandrovna

Deputy head of administration, Head of division for the development of productive forces, investments and entrepreneurship

 

+7 (987) 397-77-98

+7 (83196) 4-13-03

luk-econom@yandex.ru

Investment potential of Lukoyanovsky municipal district
Download
Lyskovsky municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Sonin Leonid Fedorovich

 

+7 (83149) 5−17−10

 

Head of administration

Pershin Vladimir Vasilievich

 

606210, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Lyskovsky District, Lyskovo, Lenin st., 23

+7 (83149) 5−90−00

official@adm.lsk.nnov.ru

www.lsk.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Nagornov Alexander Veniaminovich

Deputy head of administration for social policy

 

+7 (83149) 5-02-13

+7 (910) 382-51-36

official@adm.lsk.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Lyskovsky municipal district
Download
Pavlovsky municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kurenkov Victor Vasilievich

 

+7 (83171) 2−32−88
+7 (83171) 2−21−10

 

Head of administration

Kirillov Alexey Olegovich

 

+7 (83171) 2−33−14
+7 (83171) 2−33−02

 

606100, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pavlovo, Profsoyuznaya st., 42

 

Investment commissioner

Kondakova Irina Vladimirovna

Deputy head of administration, Head of financial department

 

+7 (908) 234-19-13

+7 (83171) 2-33-71

econom@adm.pvl.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Pavlovsky municipal district
Download
Pilninsky municipal district

Head of local government

Bochkanov Sergey Alekseevich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Davydova Tatyana Vasilievna

 

607450, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pilninsky district, Pilna, Uritsky st., 16

+7 (83192) 5−17−32
+7 (83192) 5−19−89

official@adm.pln.nnov.ru

www.pilna.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Gagin Evgeny Aleksandrovich

Deputy Head of Administration

 

+7 (902) 685-52-97

+7 (83192) 5-24-48

Investment potential of Pilninsky municipal district
Download
Pochinkovsky municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Batsin Victor Ivanovich

 

Head of administration

Larin Mikhail Vasilievich

 

607910, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pochinkovsky district, Pochinki, Lenin st., 1

+7 (83197) 5−01−44
+7 (83197) 5−05−38

official@adm.pch.nnov.ru

www.pochinki.org

 

Investment commissioner

Eliseev Vladimir Sergeevich

First deputy head

 

+7 (904) 917-13-20

+7 (83197) 5-12-43

official@adm.pch.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Pochinkovsky municipal district
Download
Sergachsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Subbotin Nikolay Mikhailovich

 

Head of administration

Radaev Oleg Anatolyevich

 

607510, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sergach district, Sergach, Gorky st., 31

+7 (83191) 5−29−54

+7 (83191) 5−18−70
+7 (83191) 5−29−54

 

Investment commissioner

Dmitriev Alexander Evgenievich

Deputy head of administration, Head of capital construction department

 

+7 (920) 068-39-89

+7 (83191) 5-11-21

official@adm.ser.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Sergachsky municipal district
Download
Sechenovskiy municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Domashenkov German Alexandrovich

 

Head of administration

Nabornov Evgeny Gennadievich

 

607580, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sechenovskiy municipal district, Sechenovo, Sovetskaya sq., 2

+7 (83193) 5−11−70

+7 (83193) 5−12−82
+7 (83193) 5−15−74

official@adm.sec.nnov.ru

www.sechenovo.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Makarova Irina Aleksandrovna

Head of financial administration

 

+7 (906) 368-73-09

+7 (83193) 5-16-64

Investment potential of Sechenovsky municipal district
Download
Sosnovsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kuznetsov Yuri Leonidovich

 

Head of local government

Zimin Anatoly Stanislavovich

 

606170, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sosnovsky district, Sosnovskoe village, Lenin st., 27

+7 (83174) 2−62−42

official@adm.ssn.nnov.ru

www.sosnovskoe.info

 

Investment commissioner

Zudova Tatyana Gennadevna

Deputy head of administration, Head of financial department

 

+7 (958) 548-02-56

+7 (83174) 2-79-57

zudova@list.ru

Investment potential of Sosnovsky municipal district
Download
Spassky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Khashkin Fedor Borisovich

 

Head of local government

Biryukova Tatyana Valentinovna

 

606280, Nizhny Novgorod region, Spassky district, Spasskoe, Revolution sq., 71

+7 (83165) 2−52−76

official@adm.sps.nnov.ru

www.spasskoe.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Vatrukhina Valentina Vladimirovna

Deputy head of administration, Head of financial department

 

+7 (83165) 2-55-97

+7 (929) 051-72-66

Investment potential of Spassky municipal district
Download
Tonkinskiy municipal district

Head of local government

Bayev Alexander Vitalievich


+7 (83153) 4−79−80

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Udalov Yuri Alekseevich


+7 (83153) 4−71−63

 

606970, Nizhny Novgorod region, Tonkinskiy district, Tonkino, Lenin st., 1

+7 (83153) 4−79−80

official@adm.tnk.nnov.ru

www.tonkino.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Smirnov Yuri Alexandrovich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (962) 504-75-19

+7 (83155) 4-84-84

sua63@bk.ru

Investment potential of Tonkinsky municipal district
Download
Tonshaevsky municipal district

Head of local government, Сhairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Konovalov Anatoly Vasilievich

 

Head of administration

Afanasyeva Antonina Viktorovna

 

606950, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Tonshaevo, Sverdlova st., 2a

+7 (83151) 2−16−58

+7 (83151) 2−12−55

 

Investment commissioner

Vetyugov Alexander Pavlovich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (950) 626-39-18

+7 (83151) 2-16-55

admtnsekonom@mail.ru

Investment potential of Tonshaevsky municipal district
Download
Urensky municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Shilin Anatoly Mikhailovich

 

The head of administration

Babintsev Sergey Borisovich

 

606800, Nizhny Novgorod region, Uren, Lenin st., 65

+7 (83154) 2−16−72
+7 (83154) 2−11−51

postmaster@adm.urn.nnov.ru

www.urenadm.nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Sirotkina Svetlana Alekseevna

Head of economics and forecasting

 

+7 (904) 904-28-65

+7 (83154)2-11-30

postmaster@adm.urn.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Urensky municipal district
Download
Sharangskiy municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Filimonov Nikolay Petrovich

 

Head of administration

Zykov Oleg Leonidovich

 

606840 Nizhny Novgorod region, Sharangskiy municipal district, Sharanga, Svobody st., 2

+7 (83155) 2−11−80

official@adm.shr.nnov.ru

www.sharanga.nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Kuzminykh Ekaterina Gennadievna

Consultant of the Department of economics and property relations

 

+7 (908) 733-94-94

official@adm.shr.nnov.ru

Investment potential of Sharangskiy municipal district
Download
Shatkovsky municipal district

Head of local government

Mezhevov Maxim Nikolaevich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Nesterov Alexey Ivanovich

 

607700 Nizhny Novgorod region, Shatkovsky district, Shatki, Federative st., 17

+7 (83190) 4−11−73
+7 (83190) 4−16−86

official@adm.sht.nnov.ru

www.shatki.info

 

Investment commissioner

Zyryanov Alexey Petrovich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (950) 351-24-42

+7 (910) 897-37-68

+7 (83190) 4-12-52;

ziryanovap@shatki.info

Investment potential of Shatkovsky municipal district
Download