Ardatovsky municipal district
Ardatovsky municipal district

Head of administration

Mozonov Victor Yurievich

 

+7 (83179) 5−02−08

+7 (83179) 5−05−13

 

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Myakisheva Militina Aleksandrovna

 

607130, Nizhny Novgorod region, Ardatovsky district, Ardatov, Lenin street, 28

official@adm.ard.nnov.ru adm-ardatov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Sidneva Elena Nikolaevna

Head of the Department of economy, property and land relations


+7 (920) 0071760
+7 (83179) 50208
+7 (83179) 50146
official@adm.ard.nnov.ru

Arzamassky municipal district
Arzamassky municipal district

Head of administration

Demin Vasily Ivanovich

 

+7 (83147) 71441
+7 (83147) 70904

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Minkov Victor Petrovich

 

607130 Nizhny Novgorod region, Arzamas, Sovetskaya st., 10A

+7 (83147) 70635

official@adm.arz.nnov.ru

arz.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Pavelyev Dmitry Evgenievich

Head of the Department of economy, investment and housing policy

 

+7 (953) 567-91-70

otecon1@mail.ru

 



Balakhninsky municipal district
Balakhninsky municipal district

Acting head of local government

Galkin Alexander Nikolaevich

 

+7 (83144) 60685
+7 (83144) 60696

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Zhugarev Alexander Nikolaevich

 

606403, Nizhny Novgorod region, Balakhninsky district, Balakhna, Lesopilnaya st., 24

official@adm.bal.nnov.ruwww.balakhna.nn.ru

Investment Commissioner

Popov Vadim Anatolyevich

Acting deputy head of the administration for economy, investment and property and land relations

 

+7 (950) 3589528

+7 (83144) 60685
vpopov@adm.bal.nnov.ru

Bogorodsky municipal district
Bogorodsky municipal district

Head of local government

Sochnev Alexander Alekseevich

 

+7 (83170) 2-33-63
+7 (83170) 2-22-46

official@adm.bgr.nnov.ru

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Levin Nikolai Alekseevich

 

+7 (83170) 2-18-55
+7 (83170) 2-00-09

 

607600, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bogorodsky district, Bogorodsk, Lenin street, 206

zs@adm.bgr.nnov.ruwww.abr.nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Sholin Vadim Yurievich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (902) 784-88-22

+7 (83170) 2-15-97

odo1@adm.bgr.nnov.ru

Bolsheboldinsky municipal district
Bolsheboldinsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Kochetov Vladimir Mikhailovich

 
+7 (83138) 2-24-48
 

Acting head of administration

Morozova Alla Alexandrovna

 
+7 (83138) 2-26-40
+7 (83138) 2-22-02

 

607940, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bolsheboldinsky district, Bolshoe Boldino village, Pushkinskaya st., 2

official@adm.bbl.nnov.ruwww.admbbl.omsu-nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Muhreev Igor Nikolaevich

Deputy head of administration, Chairman of the municipal property management Committee

 

+7 (986) 725-65-88

+7 (83138) 2-37-88

kumibbl@mts-nn.ru

Bolshemurashkinsky municipal district
Bolshemurashkinsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Bobrovskikh Sergey Ivanovich



+7 (83167) 5-18-61

 

Head of local government

Belyakov Nikolay Alexandrovich

 
+7 (83167) 5-15-37
+7 (83167) 5-10-37
+7 (83167) 5-10-75
 

606360 Nizhny Novgorod region, Bolshemurashkinsky district, Bolshoy Murashkino, st. Liberty, 86

official@adm.bmr.nnov.ruwww.admbmur.ru

Investment Commissioner

Daranov Roman Evgenievich

Deputy head of the administration for economy, municipal property management and business development

 

+7 (910) 793-72-78

+7 (83167) 5-14-37

official@adm.bmr.nnov.ru

Buturlinsky municipal district
Buturlinsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Egorushin Evgeny Evgenievich



+7 (83172) 5-21-34

 

Head of administration

Chichkov Nikolay Alexandrovich

 
+7 (83172) 5-21-34
+7 (83172) 5-31-56
 

607440, Nizhny Novgorod region, Buturlinsky district, Buturlino, Lenin st., 106

official@adm.but.nnov.ruwww.buturlino.ru

Investment Commissioner

Petrova Maria Fedorovna

Head of the department of economics, forecasting and investment policy of the administration

 

+7 (904) 398-05-89

+7 (83172) 5-27-28

econom@adm.but.nnov.ru

Vadskiy municipal district
Vadskiy municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Eremeev Alexander Fedorovich


+7 (83140) 4-30-17

 

Head of administration

Uraev Ivan Anatolyevich

 
+7 (83140) 4-11-50
+7 (83140) 4-26-70
 

606380, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vadsky district, Vad village, 1 May st., 41

official@adm.vad.nnov.ruwww.vadnnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Kopnov Ivan Sergeevich

Deputy head of administration, Head of finance department

 

+7 (910) 796-04-15

+7 (83140) 4-16-35

official@adm.vad.nnov.ru

Varnavinsky municipal district
Varnavinsky municipal district

Head of local government

Smirnov Sergey Alexandrovich


+7 (83158) 3-52-35

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Shtanov Vladimir Yuryevich


+7 (83158) 3-55-55
+7 (83158) 3-53-55
 

606760, Nizhny Novgorod region, Varnavinsky district, Varnavino, Sovetskaya sq., 1a

official@adm.var.nnov.ruварнавино-район.рф

 

Investment Commissioner

Tokareva Lyudmila Anatolevna

Acting deputy head of administration, Head of the department of economy and industrial development of the administration

 

+7 (904) 920-11-54

+7 (83158) 3-54-29

economik@mts-nn.ru

Vachsky municipal district
Vachsky municipal district

Head of local government

Lisin Sergey Viktorovich


+7 (83173) 6−16−17
 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Trushcheva Elena Dmitrievna


+7 (83173) 6−12−16
 

606150, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vachsky district, Vacha, Sovetskaya st., 5

official@adm.vch.nnov.ruwww.vacha-nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Lisin Sergey Viktorovich

Head of administration

 

+7 (930) 071-35-05

+7 (83173) 6-16-17

official@adm.vch.nnov.ru

Vetluzhsky municipal district
Vetluzhsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Usenko Konstantin Petrovich


+7 (83150) 2−23−68
+7 (83150) 2−23−56

 

Head of administration

Lavrenov Sergey Valentinovich


+7 (83150) 2−11−08
+7 (83150) 2−12−71

 

606860, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Vetluzhsky District, Vetluga, Lenin street, 42

official@adm.vtl.nnov.ruwww.vetluga.omsu-nnov.ru

Investment Commissioner

Kovaldova Elena Dmitrievna

Deputy head of economics, investment policy and business development

 

+7 (952) 462-47-34

+7 (83150) 2-13-71

official@adm.vtl.nnov.ru

Voznesensky municipal district
Voznesensky municipal district

Head of local government

Martynov Ivan Alexandrovich


+7 (83178) 6−12−06
+7 (83178) 6−15−05

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Volkov Alexander Sergeevich


+7 (83178) 7−34−35
 

607340, Nizhny Novgorod region, Voznesensky district, Voznesenskoye, st. Sovetskaya, 35

official@adm.vzn.nnov.ruwww.voznesenskoe.ru

Investment Commissioner

Martynov Ivan Alexandrovich

Head of local government

 

+7 (920) 052-23-72

+7 (83178) 6-16-39

official@adm.vzn.nnov.ru

Volodarsky municipal district
Volodarsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Shvetsova Tatyana Stanislavovna

 

+7 (83136) 4−15−35

 

Head of administration

Shannikov Gennady Mikhailovich


+7 (83136) 4−15−35
+7 (83136) 4−01−30
 

606070 Nizhny Novgorod region, Volodarsky municipal district, Volodarsk, Clubnay st., 4

official@adm.vld.nnov.ruwww.volodarsk.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Mironov Alexander Gennadevich

First Deputy head of administration, head of the Department of construction and housing sector

 

+7 (83136) 4-09-79

+7 (930) 274-61-31

official@adm.vld.nnov.ru

Vorotynsky municipal district
Vorotynsky municipal district

Head of local government

Soldatov Alexey Alexandrovich


+7 (83164) 2−14−44
+7 (83164) 2−11−52

 

Chairman of the Council of deputies

Blagushin Vladimir Alexandrovich


+7 (83164) 3−25−69

 

606260, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vorotynsky district, Vorotynets, Sovetskaya sq., 6

official@adm.vrt.nnov.ruwww.vorotynec.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Soldatov Alexey Alexandrovich

Head of local government

 

+7 (910) 394-21-30

+7 (83164) 2-14-44

official@adm.vrt.nnov.ru

 

Voskresensky municipal district
Voskresensky municipal district

Head of local government

Goryachev Nikolay Valentinovich


+7 (83163) 9−21−50
+7 (83163) 9−16−44

 

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Doronin Sergey Ivanovich


+7 (83163) 9−32−19

 

606730, Nizhny Novgorod region, Voskresensky district, Voskresenskoye,  Lenin sq., 1

official@adm.vsk.nnov.ruwww.voskresenskoe-adm.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Paykov Vadim Evgenievich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (987) 552-12-28

+7 (83163) 9-28-72

official@adm.vsk.nnov.ru

Gaginsky municipal district
Gaginsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Uvarov Vladimir Viktorovich


+7 (83195) 2−11−39

 

Head of administration

Kondakov Pavel Ivanovich

 

+7 (83195) 2−12−04
+7 (83195) 5−11−00

 

607870, Nizhny Novgorod region, Gaginsky district, Gagino, Communist st., 14

official@adm.gag.nnov.rugagino.nnov.eis1.ru

 

Investment Commissioner

Volkova Elena Evgenievna

Deputy head of administration, head of Economics and forecasting Department

 

+7 (920) 003-49-97

+7 (83195) 2-12-05

ekonom@adn.gag.nnov.ru

Gorodetsky municipal district
Gorodetsky municipal district

Head of local self-government, Chairman of the Zemstvo Assembly

Polyakov Nikolay Fedorovich

 

Head of administration

Bespalov Vladimir Viktorovich

 

606500, Nizhny Novgorod region, Gorodetsky district, Gorodets, Proletarskaya square, 30

+7 (83161) 9−12−80
+7 (83161) 9−13−80

official@adm.grd.nnov.ruwww.gorodets-adm.ru/

 

Investment Commissioner

Smirnova Tatyana Ivanovna

Deputy head of administration-Chairman of the municipal property management Committee

 

+7 (910) 146-76-15

+7 (83161) 9-30-70

economica@adm.grd.nnov.ru

Arzamas urban district
Arzamas urban district

Mayor of city

Shchelokov Alexander Alexandrovich


+7 (83147) 7−57−01

+7 (83147) 7−57−03

 

Chairman of the city Duma

Plotichkin Igor Anatolevich

 

+7 (83147) 7−57−18
+7 (83147) 7−57−53

 

607220, Nizhny Novgorod region, Arzamas district, Arzamas, Sovetskaya st., 10

official@goradm.arz.nnov.ruарзамас.рф

 

Investment Commissioner

Matveev Alexander Vladimirovich

Deputy head of the city administration for construction and housing and communal services

 

+7 (83147) 7-57-09

+7 (910) 887-46-27

zgkh@goradm.arz.nnov.ru

 

Bor urban district
Bor urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Kochetov Alexandre Victorovich


+7 (83159) 9−10−80

+7 (83159) 9−19−22

 

Head of administration

Kiselev Alexandre Victorovich

 

+7 (83159) 2−24−30

 

606440, Nizhny Novgorod region, Bor urban district, Bor, Lenina st., 97

official@adm.bor.nnov.ruwww.borcity.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Baturskyi Artur Vitalevich

Head of the Department of investment policy and business development

 

+7 (917) 582-16-92

+7 (8315) 92-16-91

abvbor@gmail.com

 

 

Vyksa urban district
Vyksa urban district

Head of local government

Kochetkov Vladimir Victorivich

 

+7 (83177) 3−41−59

+7 (83177) 6−58−01

 

Chairman of the Council of deputies

Mahrov Dmitryi Vyacheslavovich

 

+7 (83177) 3−49−97

 

607030, Nizhny Novgorod region, Vyksa urban district, Vyksa, Krasnay sq., 1

official@adm.vks.nnov.ruwww.okrug-wyksa.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Ponomarev Igor Victorovich

First deputy head of administration

 

+7 (910) 384-26-90

+7 (83177) 6-58-03

ponomarev@adm.vks.nnov.ru

 

Dzerzhinsk urban district
Dzerzhinsk urban district

Head of the city

Noskov Ivan Nikolaevich

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Popov Sergey Vaycheslavovich

 

606000, Nizhny Novgorod region, Dzerzhinsk, Dzerzhinskiy sq.,1

+7 (8313) 27−98−10
+7 (8313) 27−99−17

official@adm.dzr.nnov.ruwww.admdzr.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Spirchenkov Roman Valerevich

Head of the department of monitoring and support of investment projects

 

+7 (902) 680-40-96

+7 (83132) 7-99-22

rvs@adm.dzr.nnov.ru

 

Kulebaki urban district
Kulebaki urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Council of deputies

Borisov Stanislav Borisovich

 

Head of administration

Uzyakova Ludmila Alexandrovna

 

607010, Nizhny Novgorod region, Kulebaki, Vorovskay street, 49

+7 (83176) 5−02−20

official@adm.klb.nnov.ruкулебаки-округ.рф

 

Investment commissioner

Biserova Svetlana Alexandrovna

Deputy head of administration, head of economics department

 

+7 (905) 868-05-00

+7 (83176) 5-14-02

biserova.sa@adm.klb.nnov.ru

Nizhny Novgorod urban district
Nizhny Novgorod urban district

Acting head of the city, First deputy head of the city administration

Shalabaev Yuri Vladimirovich

 

+7 (831) 439−15−06
+7 (831) 439−13−02

ann@admgor.nnov.ru

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Barykin Dmitry Zotovich

 

+7 (831) 439−15−65
+7 (831) 439−07−88

 

603082, Nizhny Novgorod, Kremlin, building 5

gorduma@admgor.nnov.ru

нижнийновгород.рф

 

Investment commissioner

Soldatenkov Sergey Alexandrovich

Director of the Department of investment policy and foreign economic relations

 

+7 (930) 801-48-98

+7 (8312) 433-45-66

soldatenkov@admgor.nnov.ru

Pervomaisk urban district
Pervomaisk urban district

Head of local government

Lebednova Elena Anatolevna

 

+7 (83139) 2−15−42

 

Chairman of the City Duma

Batenkov Vladimir Alexandrovich

 

+7 (83139) 2−18−00

 

607760, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pervomaisk, Ulyanov sq., 2

official@adm.prm.nnov.ru

www.1maysk.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Loginova Evgenia Nikolaevna

Deputy head for economics and finance, Head of finance department

 

+7 (910) 794-51-05

+7 (910) 107-38-02

+7 (83139) 2-15-91

official@adm.prm.nnov.ru

Sarov urban district
Sarov urban district

Head of the city, Chairman of the City Duma

Tikhonov Alexandre Mikhailovich 


+7 (83130) 9−77−73
+7 (83130) 3−33−74

 

Head of administration

Golubev Alexey Viktorovich

 

+7 (83130) 9−77−70
+7 (83130) 3−47−72

 

607198, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sarov, Lenin sq., 20a

+7 (83130) 9−77−18
official@adm.sar.ru

www.adm-sarov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Sysoeva Anna Valerevna

Director of the department of economic development

 

+7 (986) 740-02-13

+7 (908) 741-62-53

+7 (3130) 9-77-17

Chkalovsk urban district
Chkalovsk urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of Council of deputies

Farber Filipp Mikhailovich

 

Head of administration

Bychenkov Valeryi Anatolevich

 

606540, Nizhny Novgorod region, Chkalovsk, Komsomolskay sq., 2

+7 (83160) 4−21−61

 

Investment commissioner

Vladimirova Lubov Evgenevna

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (952) 780-41-82

+7 (903) 057-71-61

+7 (83160) 4-23-41

Shakhunya urban district
Shakhunya urban district

Head of local government

Koshelev Roman Vyacheslavovich

 

Chairman of the Council of deputies

Dakhno Oleg Alexandrovich

 

606910, Nizhny Novgorod region, Shakhunsky district, Shakhunya, Sovetskaya sq., 1

+7 (83152) 2−17−57

+7 (83152) 2−12−30official@adm.shh.nnov.ru

www.shahadm.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Kozlova Elena Leonidovna

Head of the department of economics, forecasting, investment policy and municipal property

 

+7 (902) 781-34-07

+7 (83152) 2-58-56

k_el_leo@mail.ru

 

Navashinsky urban district
Navashinsky urban district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Malyshev Vladimir Dmitrievich

 

Head of administration

Berseneva Tatyana Alexandrovna

 

607102, Nizhny Novgorod region, Navashinsky urban district, Navashino, Lenin sq., 7

+7 (83175) 5−77−49
+7 (83175) 5−60−56

official@adm.nav.nnov.ru

www.navashino.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Mamonova Olga Mikhailovna

Director of the department of construction and housing sector

 

+7 (83175) 5-54-61

+7 (83175) 5-60-56

+7 (905) 010-65-07

gor.adm-nav@rambler.ru

Perevozsky urban district
Perevozsky urban district

Head of local government

Trunina Natalya Mikhailovna

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Nuzhin Alexander Ivanovich

 

607400, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Perevozsky urban district, Perevoz, Sovetsky av., 8

+7 (83148) 5−16−26

official@adm.pvz.nnov.ru

www.pvzrayon.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Vorona Marina Gennadyevna

Head of the department of strategic planning and territorial development

 

+7 (904) 045-47-07

+7 (83148) 5-18-05

strag-pvz@mail.ru

Semenovsky urban district
Semenovsky urban district

Head of local government

Noskov Nikolai Fedorovich

 

Chairman of the Council of Deputies

Stepanov Alexey Vladimirovich

 

606650 Nizhny Novgorod region, Semenovsky urban district, Semenov, May 1st street, 1

+7 (83162) 5−24−74

official@adm.sem.nnov.ru

www.semenov.nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Tigina Elena Akimovna

Deputy head of administration for investment and social affairs

 

+7 (904) 783-44-81

+7 (83162) 5-20-97

official@adm.sem.nnov.ru

Sokolsky urban district
Sokolsky urban district

Head of local government

Bobrov Igor Valentinovich

 

Chairman of the council of deputies

Zimin Vladimir Gennadievich

 

606670, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sokolsky urban district, Sokolskoye, Kirova st., 6

+7 (83137) 2−15−56
+7 (831 37) 2−12−43

official@adm.skl.nnov.ru

www.sokolskoe.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Mataruev Mikhail Ivanovich

Head of economics and forecasting

 

+7 (904) 783-59-87

+7 (83137) 2-07-07

official@adm.skl.nnov.ru

Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district
Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district

Acting head of local government

Karpacheva Elena Valentinovna

 

+7 (83168) 5-18-48
+7 (83168) 5-13-89

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Chanaeva Svetlana Vasilievna


+7 (83168) 5-18-49

 

606310, Nizhny Novgorod region, Dalnekonstantinovsky municipal district, Dalnee Konstantinovo, Sovietskaya st., 99

+7 (83168) 5-18-89

 

Investment commissioner

Karpacheva Elena Valentinovna

Acting head of local government

 

+7 (920) 035-16-60

+7 (83168) 5-18-48

official@adm.dkn.nnov.ru

Diveevsky municipal district
Diveevsky municipal district

Head of local government

Kuchin Sergey Aleksandrovich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Bortsov Dmitry Evgenevich

 

607320 Nizhny Novgorod region, Diveevsky municipal district, Diveevo, st. Oktyabrskaya street, 10

+7 (83134) 4−29−46

 

Investment commissioner

Zabrodina Albina Viktorovna

Deputy head of administration, Chairman of the municipal property management committee

 

+7 (910) 382-60-79

+7 (83134) 4-26-63

+7 (83134) 4-29-46

kumi@adm.div.nnov.ru

Knyagininsky municipal district
Knyagininsky municipal district

Head of local government

Tarakanov Dmitry Alexandrovich


+7 (83166) 4−14−63

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Shamin Evgeny Anatolevich


+7 (83166) 4−14−65

 

606340, Nizhny Novgorod region, Knyagininsky district, Knyaginino, Svobody street, 45

+7 (83166) 4−14−63

 

Investment commissioner

Tarakanov Dmitry Alexandrovich

Head of local government

 

+7 (910) 796-06-52

lidiya.churikova.73@mail.ru

Koverninsky municipal district
Koverninsky municipal district

Head of local government

Shmelev Oleg Pavlovich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kerbnikov Ivan Viktorovich

 

606570 Nizhny Novgorod region, Koverninsky municipal district, Kovernino, K. Marx st., 4

+7 (83157) 2−16−50
+7 (83157) 2−26−93

 

Investment commissioner

Sokolova Valentina Nikolaevna

Head of Financial department

 

+7 (902) 305-25-13

+7 (83157) 2-15-35

fin@adm.kvr.nnov.ru

Krasnobakovsky municipal district
Krasnobakovsky municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kislitsyn Alexander Borisovich

 

+7 (83156) 2−10−80

 

The head of administration

Smirnov Nikolay Vasilievich

 

606710, Nizhny Novgorod region, Krasnobakovsky district, Krasnye Baki, Svobody st., 104

+7 (83156) 2−12−80

+7 (83156) 2−14−90

official@adm.krb.nnov.ru

www.krbaki.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Zyuzin Alexey Ivanovich

Deputy head of administration on construction and utilities

 

+7 (951) 914-22-43

+7 (83156) 2-19-80

official@adm.krb.nnov.ru

Krasnooktyabrsky municipal district
Krasnooktyabrsky municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Ilyasov Rafael Nyabiullovich

 

Head of administration

Suleymanov Halit Muhammyatovich

 

607530, Nizhny Novgorod region, Krasnooktyabrsky district, Urazovka, Cooperativnay st., 36

+7 (83194) 2-16-85

+7 (83194) 2-12-54
+7 (83194) 2-11-33

official@adm.kro.nnov.ru

www.kro.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Suleymanov Halit Muhammyatovich

Head of administration

 

+7 (920) 066-58-01

+7 (83194) 2-16-85

Kstovskiy municipal district
Kstovskiy municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Kuznetsov Alexey Alexandrovich

 

Head of administration

Kovalev Vitaliy Aleksandrovich

 

 607650, Nizhny Novgorod region, Kstovo, Lenin sq., 4

+7 (83145) 3−73−73

+7 (83145) 3−73−55
+7 (83145) 3−73−54

official@kst-adm.nnov.ru

www.kstovo-adm.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Gromovik Yuri Vladimirovich

Deputy Head of Administration

 

+7 (951) 913 04 28

+7 (83145) 3-70-04

official@kst-adm.nnov.ru

Lukoyanovsky municipal district
Lukoyanovsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Piyunkin Sergey Vyacheslavovich

 

Head of local government

Malyshev Sergey Nikolaevich

 

607800, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Lukoyanovsky district, Lukoyanov, Communisticheskay st., 11

+7 (83196) 4−13−01
+7 (83196) 4−15−36

official@adm.luk.nnov.ru

www.lukojanov.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Dolbunova Alla Alexandrovna

Deputy head of administration, Head of division for the development of productive forces, investments and entrepreneurship

 

+7 (987) 397-77-98

+7 (83196) 4-13-03

luk-econom@yandex.ru

Lyskovsky municipal district
Lyskovsky municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Sonin Leonid Fedorovich

 

+7 (83149) 5−17−10

 

Head of administration

Pershin Vladimir Vasilievich

 

606210, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Lyskovsky District, Lyskovo, Lenin st., 23

+7 (83149) 5−90−00

official@adm.lsk.nnov.ru

www.lsk.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Nagornov Alexander Veniaminovich

Deputy head of administration for social policy

 

+7 (83149) 5-02-13

+7 (910) 382-51-36

official@adm.lsk.nnov.ru

 

Pavlovsky municipal district
Pavlovsky municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kurenkov Victor Vasilievich

 

+7 (83171) 2−32−88
+7 (83171) 2−21−10

 

Head of administration

Kirillov Alexey Olegovich

 

+7 (83171) 2−33−14
+7 (83171) 2−33−02

 

606100, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pavlovo, Profsoyuznaya st., 42

 

Investment commissioner

Kondakova Irina Vladimirovna

Deputy head of administration, Head of financial department

 

+7 (908) 234-19-13

+7 (83171) 2-33-71

econom@adm.pvl.nnov.ru

Pilninsky municipal district
Pilninsky municipal district

Head of local government

Bochkanov Sergey Alekseevich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Davydova Tatyana Vasilievna

 

607450, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pilninsky district, Pilna, Uritsky st., 16

+7 (83192) 5−17−32
+7 (83192) 5−19−89

official@adm.pln.nnov.ru

www.pilna.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Gagin Evgeny Aleksandrovich

Deputy Head of Administration

 

+7 (902) 685-52-97

+7 (83192) 5-24-48

Pochinkovsky municipal district
Pochinkovsky municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Batsin Victor Ivanovich

 

Head of administration

Larin Mikhail Vasilievich

 

607910, Nizhny Novgorod region, Pochinkovsky district, Pochinki, Lenin st., 1

+7 (83197) 5−01−44
+7 (83197) 5−05−38

official@adm.pch.nnov.ru

www.pochinki.org

 

Investment commissioner

Eliseev Vladimir Sergeevich

First deputy head

 

+7 (904) 917-13-20

+7 (83197) 5-12-43

official@adm.pch.nnov.ru

 

Sergachsky municipal district
Sergachsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Subbotin Nikolay Mikhailovich

 

Head of administration

Radaev Oleg Anatolyevich

 

607510, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sergach district, Sergach, Gorky st., 31

+7 (83191) 5−29−54

+7 (83191) 5−18−70
+7 (83191) 5−29−54

 

Investment commissioner

Dmitriev Alexander Evgenievich

Deputy head of administration, Head of capital construction department

 

+7 (920) 068-39-89

+7 (83191) 5-11-21

official@adm.ser.nnov.ru

Sechenovskiy municipal district
Sechenovskiy municipal district

Head of local government, Chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Domashenkov German Alexandrovich

 

Head of administration

Nabornov Evgeny Gennadievich

 

607580, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sechenovskiy municipal district, Sechenovo, Sovetskaya sq., 2

+7 (83193) 5−11−70

+7 (83193) 5−12−82
+7 (83193) 5−15−74

official@adm.sec.nnov.ru

www.sechenovo.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Makarova Irina Aleksandrovna

Head of financial administration

 

+7 (906) 368-73-09

+7 (83193) 5-16-64

Sosnovsky municipal district
Sosnovsky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Kuznetsov Yuri Leonidovich

 

Head of local government

Zimin Anatoly Stanislavovich

 

606170, Nizhny Novgorod region, Sosnovsky district, Sosnovskoe village, Lenin st., 27

+7 (83174) 2−62−42

official@adm.ssn.nnov.ru

www.sosnovskoe.info

 

Investment commissioner

Zudova Tatyana Gennadevna

Deputy head of administration, Head of financial department

 

+7 (958) 548-02-56

+7 (83174) 2-79-57

zudova@list.ru

Spassky municipal district
Spassky municipal district

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Khashkin Fedor Borisovich

 

Head of local government

Biryukova Tatyana Valentinovna

 

606280, Nizhny Novgorod region, Spassky district, Spasskoe, Revolution sq., 71

+7 (83165) 2−52−76

official@adm.sps.nnov.ru

www.spasskoe.omsu-nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Vatrukhina Valentina Vladimirovna

Deputy head of administration, Head of financial department

 

+7 (83165) 2-55-97

+7 (929) 051-72-66

Tonkinskiy municipal district
Tonkinskiy municipal district

Head of local government

Bayev Alexander Vitalievich


+7 (83153) 4−79−80

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Udalov Yuri Alekseevich


+7 (83153) 4−71−63

 

606970, Nizhny Novgorod region, Tonkinskiy district, Tonkino, Lenin st., 1

+7 (83153) 4−79−80

official@adm.tnk.nnov.ru

www.tonkino.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Smirnov Yuri Alexandrovich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (962) 504-75-19

+7 (83155) 4-84-84

sua63@bk.ru

Tonshaevsky municipal district
Tonshaevsky municipal district

Head of local government, Сhairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Konovalov Anatoly Vasilievich

 

Head of administration

Afanasyeva Antonina Viktorovna

 

606950, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Tonshaevo, Sverdlova st., 2a

+7 (83151) 2−16−58

+7 (83151) 2−12−55

 

Investment commissioner

Vetyugov Alexander Pavlovich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (950) 626-39-18

+7 (83151) 2-16-55

admtnsekonom@mail.ru

Urensky municipal district
Urensky municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Shilin Anatoly Mikhailovich

 

The head of administration

Babintsev Sergey Borisovich

 

606800, Nizhny Novgorod region, Uren, Lenin st., 65

+7 (83154) 2−16−72
+7 (83154) 2−11−51

postmaster@adm.urn.nnov.ru

www.urenadm.nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Sirotkina Svetlana Alekseevna

Head of economics and forecasting

 

+7 (904) 904-28-65

+7 (83154)2-11-30

postmaster@adm.urn.nnov.ru

Sharangskiy municipal district
Sharangskiy municipal district

Head of local government, chairman of the Zemsky assembly

Filimonov Nikolay Petrovich

 

Head of administration

Zykov Oleg Leonidovich

 

606840 Nizhny Novgorod region, Sharangskiy municipal district, Sharanga, Svobody st., 2

+7 (83155) 2−11−80

official@adm.shr.nnov.ru

www.sharanga.nnov.ru

 

Investment commissioner

Kuzminykh Ekaterina Gennadievna

Consultant of the Department of economics and property relations

 

+7 (908) 733-94-94

official@adm.shr.nnov.ru

Shatkovsky municipal district
Shatkovsky municipal district

Head of local government

Mezhevov Maxim Nikolaevich

 

Chairman of the Zemsky Assembly

Nesterov Alexey Ivanovich

 

607700 Nizhny Novgorod region, Shatkovsky district, Shatki, Federative st., 17

+7 (83190) 4−11−73
+7 (83190) 4−16−86

official@adm.sht.nnov.ru

www.shatki.info

 

Investment commissioner

Zyryanov Alexey Petrovich

Deputy head of administration

 

+7 (950) 351-24-42

+7 (910) 897-37-68

+7 (83190) 4-12-52;

ziryanovap@shatki.info